May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hannah Perro
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
W
DEC 7-6
R. Lachance
Sanford
MPA Class A South Regionals
3rd Place
106 lbs
02/10
W
F 2-3 2:45
J. Madigan
Massabesic
MPA Class A South Regionals
Consi-Semis
106 lbs
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:24
W. Wander
Portland/So. Portland
MPA Class A South Regionals
Consi of 4
106 lbs
02/10
L
F 4-2 1:37
R. Lachance
Sanford
MPA Class A South Regionals
Quarter-Finals
106 lbs
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:18
S. Richard-Cote
Cheverus/Falmouth
MPA Class A South Regionals
Round of 16
106 lbs
01/20
L
M FOR
S. Patti
Timberlane B
2024 Timberlane Invitational
5th Place
106 lbs
01/20
L
F 4-1 2:51
B. Mann
Timberlane
2024 Timberlane Invitational
Consi-Semis
106 lbs
01/20
W
F 4-0 1:39
W. Pierce
Goffstown
2024 Timberlane Invitational
Consi of 4
106 lbs
01/20
W
F 4-2 1:37
D. Landers
North Andover
2024 Timberlane Invitational
Consi of 8 #2
106 lbs
01/20
L
F 8-0 2:22
M. Lubowa
Chelmsford
2024 Timberlane Invitational
Quarter-Finals
106 lbs
01/20
W
F 6-5 5:53
N. Touch
Lowell
2024 Timberlane Invitational
Round of 16
106 lbs
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:56
C. McPheters
Mattanawcook/PVHS
Spartan Wrestling Annual Tournament
5th Place
106 lbs
01/06
L
F 12-0 3:23
J. Perez
Shawsheen
Spartan Wrestling Annual Tournament
Consi-Semis
106 lbs
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:44
K. Kelly
Camden Hills
Spartan Wrestling Annual Tournament
Consi of 4
106 lbs
01/06
W
DEC 16-12
L. Soto
Danbury
Spartan Wrestling Annual Tournament
Consi of 8 #2
106 lbs
01/06
L
TF 15-0 2:40
K. Berry
Marshwood
Spartan Wrestling Annual Tournament
Quarter-Finals
106 lbs
01/05
W
F 6-18 5:42
C. Coro
North Providence
Spartan Wrestling Annual Tournament
Round of 16
106 lbs
12/09
W
DEC 8-4
B. Brandolini
Framingham
Noble @ Framingham
Dual
113 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/14
W
Replay
F 7-2 3:41
G. Severin
Bethpage
2023 Eastern States Classic
3rd Place
100 lbs
01/14
W
MD 8-0
O. Schmidt
Valley Central
2023 Eastern States Classic
Consi-Semis
100 lbs
01/14
L
F 3-2 1:34
A. Kellner
Arlington
2023 Eastern States Classic
Semi-Finals
100 lbs
12/10
L
F 1:45
Y. Morales
Andover
Noble @ Andover
Dual
106 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020