May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Eyal Shemer
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/01
L
F 1:00
C. Leonard
Shepherd Hill
Shepherd Hill @ Algonquin
Dual
144 lbs
12/21
L
F 1:12
D. Greaney
Leominster
Leominster @ Algonquin
Dual
144 lbs
12/13
L
F 2-0
S. Wilcox
Marlborough
Algonquin @ Marlborough
Dual
150 lbs
12/09
L
F 3:00
T. Donfield
Saint John's
Algonquin @ Saint John's
Dual
150 lbs
12/09
L
DEC 9-2
A. Rodenhiser
Holliston
Algonquin vs Holliston
Dual
150 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
F 2-0 0:34
A. Gustafson
Westfield
2023 MIAA D1W/C [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
138 lbs
02/11
L
F 2-0 0:41
L. Gray
Saint John's
2023 MIAA D1W/C [MA]
Quarter-Finals
138 lbs
02/05
L
F :46
I. Perdomo
Lawrence
Lawrence @ Algonquin
Dual
138 lbs
02/04
L
F :57
A. Bitencourt
Excel Academy
Algonquin @ Excel Academy
Dual
138 lbs
02/04
L
F 1:00
J. Zocco
Wayland
Algonquin @ Wayland
Dual
138 lbs
01/22
L
F 1:35
E. Martel
---
Mt. Hope @ Algonquin
Dual
138 lbs
01/22
L
F 1:12
Z. Peace
Hopkinton
Hopkinton @ Algonquin
Dual
138 lbs
01/21
L
F :23
J. Kalnicki
Milford
Algonquin @ Milford
Dual
138 lbs
01/18
L
F :46
E. Harris
Marlborough
Algonquin @ Marlborough
Dual
138 lbs
01/15
L
F 1:31
A. Khvesiuk
Westford Academy
Westford Academy @ Algonquin
Dual
138 lbs
01/15
L
F :46
A. Foley
Franklin
Franklin @ Algonquin
Dual
138 lbs
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:16
M. Haskins
Danvers
2023 Natick Redhawk Duals [MA]
RR Rnd 1
138 lbs
01/07
L
F 2-0 1:02
J. Henry
Brookline
2023 Natick Redhawk Duals [MA]
RR Rnd 3
138 lbs
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:55
R. Ingham
Agawam
2023 Natick Redhawk Duals [MA]
RR Rnd 2
138 lbs
01/07
L
F 4-0 0:46
J. Balcom
Lincoln-Sudbury
2023 Natick Redhawk Duals [MA]
RR Rnd 1
138 lbs
12/21
L
F 8-2
S. Ayotte
Shepherd Hill
Algonquin @ Shepherd Hill
Dual
138 lbs
12/17
L
F 7-0 1:50
R. Moitoso
Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth
2022 Marlboro Early Bird [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
138 lbs
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:35
A. Goldman
Middleborough
2022 Marlboro Early Bird [MA]
Round of 16
138 lbs
12/14
L
F 1st
S. Tenerello
Tyngsborough/Dracut
Tyngsborough@ Algonquin
Dual
138 lbs
12/10
W
F 1:40
L. Jensen
Holliston
Algonquin vs Holliston
Dual
145 lbs
12/10
L
F :40
M. Morrissey
Saint John's
Algonquin @ Saint John's
Dual
152 lbs
12/10
W
F 24
N. Cosme
Holyoke
Algonquin vs Holyoke
Dual
145 lbs
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022