Apr 24-28, 5:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Apr 27-28 · Resumes Today at 12:00 PM UTC
North Region MAWA Championships
Apr 27-28 · Resumes Today at 12:00 PM UTC
Poseidon
Apr 27-28 · Resumes Today at 12:00 PM UTC
Ohio Tournament of Champions
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Stephen Larson
Results
High School Results
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/14
L
F 6-0 3:59
T. Lynch
La Salle Academy
John D. Gorman Tournament 2023
Consi of 8 #2
138 lbs
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:53
J. Bell
Simsbury
John D. Gorman Tournament 2023
Round of 16
138 lbs
12/17
L
F 4-0 1:57
N. Riley
North Providence
2022 North Providence
Consi of 16 #2
138 lbs
12/17
L
F 2-0 1:02
J. Joyce
---
2022 North Providence
Round of 16
138 lbs
12/10
L
F 9-2 3:35
B. Denoncour
Toll Gate
2022 South County Invitational
Consi of 8 #2
138 lbs
12/10
L
F 2-0 0:36
T. Schartner
North Kingstown
2022 South County Invitational
Quarter-Finals
138 lbs
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:18
R. Rishe
Tolman
2022 South County Invitational
Round of 16
138 lbs
12/10
W
F 7-6 3:04
J. Reilly
Chariho
2022 South County Invitational
Round of 32
138 lbs
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023