Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Caleb Phillips
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/29
L
F 9-9 4:39
E. Vertefeuille
Windham
2020 CIAC State Open and Girls Invitational [CT]
Consi of 16 #2
120 lbs
02/28
L
MD 10-1
K. Pina
---
2020 CIAC State Open and Girls Invitational [CT]
Round of 32
120 lbs
02/22
L
DEC 5-3 SV
E. Sturdevant
Woodland
2020 CIAC Divisional Class S [CT]
5th Place
120 lbs
02/22
L
DEC 6-3
T. Arsenault
Griswold
2020 CIAC Divisional Class S [CT]
Consi-Semis
120 lbs
02/22
W
F 4-4 4:31
R. Tejada
---
2020 CIAC Divisional Class S [CT]
Consi of 4
120 lbs
02/22
W
F 10-0 1:50
J. Eagan
Gilbert
2020 CIAC Divisional Class S [CT]
Consi of 8 #2
120 lbs
02/22
L
TF 24-9 5:41
E. Vertefeuille
Windham
2020 CIAC Divisional Class S [CT]
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
02/21
W
F 6-3 1:05
C. Velez
Thomaston/Holy Cross
2020 CIAC Divisional Class S [CT]
Round of 16
120 lbs
02/15
W
F 8-7 4:16
T. Brunelli
Norwich Free Academy
2020 ECC (Eastern CT Conf) Tournament (CT)
5th Place
120 lbs
02/15
L
DEC 11-4
E. Vertefeuille
Windham
2020 ECC (Eastern CT Conf) Tournament (CT)
Consi-Semis
120 lbs
02/15
W
F 2-0 2:11
J. St.Louis
Fitch
2020 ECC (Eastern CT Conf) Tournament (CT)
Consi of 4
120 lbs
02/14
L
DEC 8-4
T. Arsenault
Griswold
2020 ECC (Eastern CT Conf) Tournament (CT)
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
02/08
W
F 1:01
A. DelDebbio
Southington
Ledyard @ Southington
Dual
120 lbs
02/08
L
MD 16-8
R. Feldblum
Newington
Newington @ Ledyard
Dual
126 lbs
02/08
W
F 1:06
Z. Gray
South Windsor
South Windsor @ Ledyard
Dual
126 lbs
02/08
W
F 2:34
M. Barnett
Hall
Hall @ Ledyard
Dual
120 lbs
02/05
W
MD 17-8
Q. Bond
---
Ledyard @ Montville
Dual
126 lbs
02/01
W
F 2:47
N. Koops
Berlin
Ledyard @ Berlin
Dual
120 lbs
02/01
W
F 1:12
A. DelDebbio
Southington
Ledyard @ Southington
Dual
120 lbs
01/29
W
DEC 12-9
C. Morissette
Killingly
Killingly @ Ledyard
Dual
126 lbs
01/26
L
F 1:31
T. Brannigan
Staples
Staples @ Ledyard
Dual
120 lbs
01/25
W
F 3:32
K. Naylor
Notre Dame-West Haven
Ledyard @ Notre Dame-West Haven
Dual
120 lbs
01/25
W
F 2:31
T. Brunelli
Norwich Free Academy
Ledyard @ Norwich Free Academy
Dual
120 lbs
01/22
L
F 5:19
A. Christie
Griswold
Ledyard @ Griswold
Dual
120 lbs
01/18
W
F :21
M. James
New Britain
New Britain @ Ledyard
Dual
120 lbs
01/15
W
DEC 10-9
T. Brunelli
Norwich Free Academy
Ledyard @ Norwich Free Academy
Dual
120 lbs
01/10
W
F 1:04
W. Little
Trumbull
Trumbull v Ledyard
Dual
120 lbs
01/10
W
F 1:14
A. Prince
Middletown
Middletown v Ledyard
Dual
120 lbs
01/10
W
F 3:35
A. Bomgardner
Guilford
Ledyard @ Guilford
Dual
126 lbs
01/05
L
MD
J. Beiler
Enfield
Bristol Central Invitational
5th Place
126 lbs
01/05
W
DEC
Z. Colman
Avon
Bristol Central Invitational
Consi of 4
126 lbs
01/05
W
F
K. Cardosa
Farmington
Bristol Central Invitational
Consi of 8 #2
126 lbs
01/05
L
F
A. Morocho
Bristol Eastern
Bristol Central Invitational
Quarter-Finals
126 lbs
01/05
W
F
R. Chapman
Farmington
Bristol Central Invitational
Round of 16
126 lbs
12/27
W
F 2:21
L. Faison
Shepaug Valley*
Shepaug Valley* @ Ledyard
Dual
132 lbs
12/27
W
F 37 sec
C. Kent
Haddam-Killingworth
Ledyard vs Haddam-Killingworth
Dual
126 lbs
12/27
W
F :30
C. Mager
Foran
Ledyard @ Foran
Dual
126 lbs
12/27
W
F 52 sec
P. Rogers
Fairfield Prep
Ledyard vs Fairfield Prep
Dual
132 lbs
12/21
L
NC
J. St.Louis
Fitch
Guilford Invitational
3rd Place
126 lbs
12/21
W
F 4:49
D. Sattler
Ledyard
Guilford Invitational
Consi-Semis
126 lbs
12/21
W
F 4:52
J. Villalta
Greenwich
Guilford Invitational
Consi of 4
126 lbs
12/21
W
F 2:37
A. Colon
Newtown
Guilford Invitational
Consi of 8 #2
126 lbs
12/21
L
F 3:47
C. Loria
Xavier
Guilford Invitational
Quarter-Finals
126 lbs
12/21
W
F 0:44
J. Desrosiers
West Springfield
Guilford Invitational
Round of 16
126 lbs
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023